Albania
0
24 Jun 24
16'
Spain
1
Match Information
Location
Stadium
Merkur Spielarena
Referee
Nyberg, Glenn
Match Summary
Team Statistics
Possession
44
56
Red Cards
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Corners
1
0
Shots
0
3
Shots on Target
0
2
Blocked Shots
0
0
Timeline
13'
Goal
Ferrán Torres
Score: 0 - 1
1'
Match started

No preview available

Player Match Statistics




Player
Position
Goal
Assist
Mins
Cards
Shot
SOT
Blk
WW
Interc
Tackl
Pass
Pass
Acc
Drib
Drib
Succ
Key
Pass
Crs
Crs
Acc
Lng
Ball
Lng
Ball
Acc
Duel
Duel
Won
Lost
Foul
Fouled
Offs
Saves
Punches
Run out
Run out
Succ
High
Claim
Rating
Free
kick
Free
kick
goal
Fast
brk
Fast
brk
goal
Poss
lost
Long
Ball
Long Ball
Acc
J AsaniF0012-0000102100%000010%0000000006000000
Q LaciM0012-0000004100%000000000000006000000
M MitajD0012-00000110100%00001100%0000000006000000
R ManajF0012-00000140%0000250%1000000006000050
A AjetiD0012-0000002100%000000000000006000000
K AsllaniM0012-0000001060%0020%520%250%001000000600006520%
T StrakoshaG0012-000000333%00030%000001000060000230%
Y RamadaniM0012-0000004100%000010%0000000006000010
N BajramiM0012-0000006100%0010%010%0000000006000020
B DjimsitiD0012-000000989%000000000000006000010
I BalliuD0012-0000002100%000000000000006000000





Player
Position
Goal
Assist
Mins
Cards
Shot
SOT
Blk
WW
Interc
Tackl
Pass
Pass
Acc
Drib
Drib
Succ
Key
Pass
Crs
Crs
Acc
Lng
Ball
Lng
Ball
Acc
Duel
Duel
Won
Lost
Foul
Fouled
Offs
Saves
Punches
Run out
Run out
Succ
High
Claim
Rating
Free
kick
Free
kick
goal
Fast
brk
Fast
brk
goal
Poss
lost
Long
Ball
Long Ball
Acc
D VivianD0012-00000016100%000000000000007000000
A GrimaldoD0012-000000475%0010%01100%0000000006000020
F TorresF0012-0000001100%10%00010%0000000006000010
D O CarvajalM0012-0000002100%1100%0001100%0000000006000010
M OyarzabalM0012-0000003100%000000000000006000000
M MerinoM0012-110000250%000000000000006000010
JoseluF0012-0000003100%1100%001100%1100%0000000006000001100%
J NavasD0012-000001978%00250%1100%250%1000000006000041100%
M ZubimendiM0012-0000001090%0000250%0100000006000010
D RayaG0012-0000004100%000000000000005000000
A LaporteD0012-0000001593%000367%0000000000500001367%

Statistics
Loading team standings...
Team Statistics
Possession
44
56
Red Cards
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Corners
1
0
Shots
0
3
Shots on Target
0
2
Blocked Shots
0
0
Match History
Loading match history...
Who Will Win?
Home Win Draw Away Win
10BET 7.67 4.38 1.41 Bet
William Hill 7.5 4.4 1.44 Bet
Pinnacle 0.95 0.95 Bet
Lineup
Albania
Spain
Formations
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
Starting Lineups
Arlind Ajeti 
Defender
5
Ivan Balliu 
Defender
2
Nedim Bajrami 
Midfielder
10
Ylber Ramadani 
Midfielder
20
Thomas Strakosha 
Goalkeeper
23
Kristjan Asllani 
Midfielder
21
Rei Manaj 
Forward
7
Mario Mitaj 
Defender
3
Qazim Laci 
Midfielder
14
Berat Djimsiti 
Defender
6
Jasir Asani 
Forward
9
Alejandro Grimaldo 
Defender
12
Ferrán Torres 
Forward
11
Daniel Vivian 
Defender
5
Daniel Olmo Carvajal 
Forward
10
Aymeric Laporte 
Defender
14
Mikel Oyarzabal 
Forward
21
Mikel Merino 
Midfielder
6
Joselu 
Forward
9
Jesús Navas 
Defender
22
Martín Zubimendi 
Midfielder
18
David Raya 
Goalkeeper
1
Reserves
Ardian Ismajli 
Defender
18
Mirlind Daku 
Forward
19
Klaus Gjasula 
Midfielder
8
Marash Kumbulla 
Defender
24
Etrit Berisha 
Goalkeeper
1
Elhan Kastrati 
Goalkeeper
12
Naser Aliji 
Defender
25
Arber Hoxha 
Forward
26
Ernest Muci 
Forward
17
Armando Broja 
Forward
11
Taulant Seferi 
Midfielder
15
Enea Mihaj 
Defender
13
Amir Abrashi 
Midfielder
22
Medon Berisha 
Forward
16
Elseid Hysaj 
Defender
4
Fabián Ruiz 
Midfielder
8
Pedro González 
Midfielder
20
Marc Cucurella 
Defender
24
Lamine Yamal 
Forward
19
Rodrigo Hernandez Cascante 
Midfielder
16
Ayoze Pérez 
Forward
26
Unai Simon 
Goalkeeper
23
álvaro Morata 
Forward
7
Fermín López 
Midfielder
25
Nicholas Williams Arthuer 
Forward
17
álex Remiro 
Goalkeeper
13
Daniel Carvajal 
Defender
2
Robin Le Normand 
Defender
3
Nacho Fernández 
Defender
4
Alejandro Baena 
Midfielder
15
Latest News